A special gift of 8 000 AZN for Novruz!
Aral Group, the construction company that has 30 years of experience in Azerbaijan in different segments and is the executive of successful projects such as Greenville Premium Residence, Roseville Residence, Sumqayıt Bağça Şəhər, Star Life Residence, Aral Plaza, Babək Plaza, and others.
One of the ongoing projects, Greenville Residence is a newly built fully protected private residential complex surrounded by greenery and which is just 15 minutes away from the city center. Inside the complex, you will get all the needed conditions for your comfort and peacefullness that will take you far from the hustle of the capital. In order not to travel long distances for entertainment, shopping center, sports and other needs of daily life, “Greenville Premium Residence ” provides its residents all the necessary conditions for living.
Novruz is a traditional holiday with an ancient history that symbolizes the arrival of the spring. Through thousands of years, almost all the traditions have been passed down from generation to generation. As a tradition this holiday is all about family gatherings, making national pastries according to ancient recipes, festive table decorations called khoncha and many other symbols. So that you can enjoy these unique traditions of the holiday together with your loved ones in your new, prestigious apartment, as Aral Group, we would like to announce a new campaign on the occasion of Novruz holiday. According to the campaign, starting from 17th of March until 18th of April, everyone who purchases a 3-room or 4-room apartment with a mortgage in “Greenville Premium Residence” will get 8 000 AZN as a gift.
You can get acquainted with our advantageous mortgage conditions: